Caelyn.
Basics
Gender: Female.
Name: Caelyn Marie Bailey.
Nickname: Cae or Lyn.
Age: 16.
Birthday: December 15, 1992.
Sexual Preference: Straight.
Status: Single.
Race: Scottish, her accent only revealing itself every once in awhile.

Looks
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 124.
Hair Color: Black.
Hair Length: Waist-length.
Hair Style: Straight.
Eye Color: Green.
Glasses: No.
Braces: Yes.
Piercings: Ears, eyebrow, nose and tongue.
Tattoos: None.


Craig:
Basics
Gender: Male.
Name: Craig Alan Jacoby.
Nickname: CJ or AJ.
Age: 17.
Birthday: December 10, 1993.
Sexual Preference: Straight.
Status: Single.
Race: German, but his accent only coming out when he's mad.

Looks
Height: 5'7''.
Weight: 130, muscular.
Hair Color: Light brown.
Hair Length: Short.
Hair Style: Shaggy.
Eye Color: Blue.
Glasses: No.
Braces: No.
Piercings: Right ear, eyebrow and labret.
Tattoos: None.


Greg:
Basics
Gender: Male.
Name: Gregory Emerson Baxter.
Nickname: Greg.
Age: 17.
Birthday: October 31, 1993.
Sexual Preference: Straight.
Status: Single.
Race: English.

Looks
Height: 5'6''.
Weight: 125.
Hair Color: Black.
Hair Length: Semi-long.
Hair Style: Shaggy.
Eye Color: Brown.
Glasses: No.
Braces: No.
Piercings: None.
Tattoos: None.