Jadalynn.
Basics
Gender: Female.
Name: Jadalynn Marie Rogers.
Nickname: Jada.
Age: 23.
Birthday: January 12, 1988.
Sexual Preference: Straight.
Status: Single.

Looks
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 124.
Hair Color: Auburn.
Hair Length: Waist-length.
Hair Style: Straight.
Eye Color: Brown.
Glasses: No.
Braces: No.
Piercings: Ears, eyebrow, nose and tongue.
Tattoos: None.


Leland:
Basics
Gender: Male.
Name: Leland Alexander Smith.
Nickname: Le.
Age: 25.
Birthday: January 15, 1986.
Sexual Preference: Straight.
Status: Single.

Looks
Height: 5'7''.
Weight: 130, muscular.
Hair Color: Black.
Hair Length: Short.
Hair Style: Shaggy.
Eye Color: Green.
Glasses: No.
Braces: No.
Piercings: Right ear, eyebrow and labret.
Tattoos: None.