Lissy Stage
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 04-17-15, id: 1023510, Profile Updated: 04-17-15
Author has written 2 stories for Fable, and Young Adult.

AKA: Lissy Stage from FFNet

Feel free to contact me using any of these other accounts:

LiveJournal: marbles_folife

Archive of Our Own: AnnalisseR

FictionAlley: Annalisse Rubisher

AniList: Annalisse

Skype: piper0halliwell0

Fanfiction: Lissy Stage


Currently, I may or may not be active on this website. I just decided to create an account, just in case.

Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

Uncannily Familiar reviews
In a universe in which reincarnation, unbeknownst to a majority of the Earth's population, is a thing of science rather than lore, fifteen-year old Andrew Foster finds himself in over his head upon his discovery that no one is ever truly alone.
Fiction: Young Adult - Rated: T - English - Drama/Spiritual - Chapters: 1 - Words: 2,222 - Reviews: 2 - Follows: 1 - Published: 7/1/2015
of the long-forgotten
There once was a cycle that began with a struggle. A cycle that ended in tragedy.
Fiction: Fable - Rated: K - English - Drama - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,059 - Published: 4/17/2015 - Complete