Unholy Thoughts
hide bio
Follow . Favorite
Joined 10-04-04, id: 438581
Author has written 4 stories for Young Adult, Life, and Action.

formerly: Daydreams of the Night

Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

Without Morals
A new land full of magic and chaos has appeared. The countries that have already established themselves have chosen their candidates.They are many...but are all to decide the fate of a land? Will instincts of survival eliminate the only hope of the world?
Fiction: Action - Rated: T - English - Fantasy/Humor - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,034 - Published: 8/2/2005
Still Staying Straight reviews
Feral was your typical teengirl; rebellious and horny, and endowed with a strange name. Once she gets back from an all-girl world where sex is the only thing on anyone's mind, something might change. And that something-could change the rest of the world.
Fiction: Young Adult - Rated: M - English - Romance/Angst - Chapters: 2 - Words: 2,287 - Reviews: 6 - Favs: 1 - Follows: 2 - Updated: 5/26/2005 - Published: 3/29/2005
The Mistress's Secrets reviews
In a high school, all girls try to avoid the school bullies, and strangely, the most popular girl. There's a section of the building that they don't go near if they can. This behavior puzzles the boys, until one's interest leads him into an unholy heaven.
Fiction: Young Adult - Rated: M - English - Drama/Suspense - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,127 - Reviews: 2 - Favs: 1 - Follows: 2 - Published: 5/13/2005
A Penny in Essence reviews
Crimson flowing...seen by eyes unseeing. A poem of the death of a small pet that relates to life as well.
Poetry: Life - Rated: K+ - English - Angst/Tragedy - Chapters: 1 - Words: 194 - Reviews: 1 - Published: 4/25/2005