Chris Nordlander
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 03-04-01, id: 47390, Profile Updated: 12-15-12

Real name: Christina Nordlander Dawson. Originally from Sweden, but now living in Stalybridge, UK, with my husband. Born in 1982.